Mannnschatf u20
Die Glorreichen Sieben
JW1
Wild West Wien
JW2
  • INSIGNIS
  • SET
  • KEMPA
  • HLA
  • ASKÖ
  • Management Factory
  • UNION
  • Advancis

WILD JUNIORS (U20)

  • 36

    ARZMÜLLER Marcus

    ARZMÜLLER Marcus

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 17

    BENESCH Lukas

    BENESCH Lukas

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 75

    FUCHS Felix

    FUCHS Felix

    RBPosition178GrößeCM76GewichtKG
    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 35

    FUCHS Nikolaus

    FUCHS Nikolaus

    CBPosition179GrößeCM85GewichtKG
    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 30

    HARRER Otto

    HARRER Otto

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 32

    KAUFMANN Oliver

    KAUFMANN Oliver

    GKPosition193GrößeCM85GewichtKG
    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 10

    KRACHSBERGER Paul

    KRACHSBERGER Paul

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • KÜGERL Lukas

    KÜGERL Lukas

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 33

    MAROUSCHEK Niklas

    MAROUSCHEK Niklas

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 18

    MELESCHNIG Christoph

    MELESCHNIG Christoph

    LBPosition191GrößeCM82GewichtKG
    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 24

    MITTENDORFER Moritz

    MITTENDORFER Moritz

    LBPosition191GrößeCM93GewichtKG
    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 21

    NAGELMÜLLER Dominik

    NAGELMÜLLER Dominik

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 12

    NIKOLIC Leo

    NIKOLIC Leo

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 39

    RAUCHENWALD Nicolas

    RAUCHENWALD Nicolas

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 12

    SCHREINER Jakob

    SCHREINER Jakob

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 19

    SCHWÄRZLER Jonathan

    SCHWÄRZLER Jonathan

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 2

    SEITZ Philipp

    SEITZ Philipp

    LBPosition194GrößeCM89GewichtKG
    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 11

    STOWASSER Octavian

    STOWASSER Octavian

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 38

    SZADECZKY Anatol

    SZADECZKY Anatol

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 22

    TAMPISCH Rudolf

    TAMPISCH Rudolf

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 4

    ULBING Stefan

    ULBING Stefan

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 37

    WERNERT Nico

    WERNERT Nico

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 42

    ZENKER Alexander

    ZENKER Alexander

    • Nationalität: at
    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)