U15
Die Glorreichen Sieben
  • INSIGNIS
  • SET
  • KEMPA
  • spusu LIGA
  • ASKÖ
  • Management Factory
  • UNION
  • Rainer Reinigung

WILD JUNIORS (U20)

  • 36

    ARZMÜLLER Marcus

    ARZMÜLLER Marcus

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), WILD LEGENDS - 1B
  • BOAMAH David

    BOAMAH David

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 67

    BRYSLAWSKI Fabian

    BRYSLAWSKI Fabian

    LBPosition190GrößeCM93GewichtKG
    • Nationalität: vi
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • GARABETIAN Domenique

    GARABETIAN Domenique

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • GRABNER Niclas

    GRABNER Niclas

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • HALMER Elias

    HALMER Elias

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U16, U18
  • HUBER Bernhard

    HUBER Bernhard

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • KONSTANZER Lenox

    KONSTANZER Lenox

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U16, U18
  • 13

    LASTRO Franko

    LASTRO Franko

    RWPosition185GrößeCM79GewichtKG
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • 33

    MAROUSCHEK Niklas

    MAROUSCHEK Niklas

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), WILD LEGENDS - 1B
  • 35

    MELESCHNIG Clemens

    MELESCHNIG Clemens

    PVPosition195GrößeCM82GewichtKG
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • MÖSTL Clemens

    MÖSTL Clemens

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U16, U18
  • MOSSAWAT Arian

    MOSSAWAT Arian

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • MUCK Nils

    MUCK Nils

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 23

    PAULNSTEINER Nicolas

    PAULNSTEINER Nicolas

    RBPosition191GrößeCM89GewichtKG
    • Team: DIE GLORREICHEN 7, DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • NOWAK Oliwier

    NOWAK Oliwier

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • Pajer Philipp

    Pajer Philipp

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U16, U18
  • RADEL Constantin

    RADEL Constantin

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • SCHILLER Arthur

    SCHILLER Arthur

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • SCHMID Daniel

    SCHMID Daniel

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U16, U18
  • SPONA Florian

    SPONA Florian

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U16, U18
  • 2

    STEINER Jakob

    STEINER Jakob

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), WILD LEGENDS - 1B
  • VASIC Filip

    VASIC Filip

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • 68

    VOITH Philipp

    VOITH Philipp

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), WILD LEGENDS - 1B
  • WAGNER Franz

    WAGNER Franz

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20)
  • WALLNER Maximilian

    WALLNER Maximilian

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • WEGHUBER Christoph

    WEGHUBER Christoph

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18
  • WEIK Florin

    WEIK Florin

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U16, U18
  • WIEGREFE Bela

    WIEGREFE Bela

    • Team: DIE JUNGEN WILDEN (U20), U18